|
Match Markets - 18
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Markets | So far | Info | Price |
|
PSV Eindhoven/Club Brugge
|
0
|
0.4 - 0.6
|
|
|
Total Goals
|
0
|
3.6 - 3.8
|
|
|
Corners
|
0
|
10.2 - 10.7
|
|
|
Bookings
|
0
|
41 - 45
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Win Index
|
0
|
14 - 15.5
|
|
|
Club Brugge Win Index
|
0
|
8.5 - 10
|
|
|
1st Match Goal
|
0
|
27 - 30
|
|
|
1st PSV Eindhoven Goal
|
0
|
39.5 - 42.5
|
|
|
1st Club Brugge Goal
|
0
|
47.5 - 50.5
|
|
|
2nd Match Goal
|
0
|
48.5 - 51.5
|
|
|
2nd PSV Eindhoven Goal
|
0
|
66.5 - 68.5
|
|
|
2nd Club Brugge Goal
|
0
|
73.5 - 75.5
|
|
|
3rd Match Goal
|
0
|
65.5 - 67.5
|
|
|
3rd PSV Eindhoven Goal
|
0
|
80.5 - 82.5
|
|
|
3rd Club Brugge Goal
|
0
|
84.5 - 86
|
|
|
4th Match Goal
|
0
|
76.5 - 78.5
|
|
|
5th Match Goal
|
0
|
83.5 - 85
|
|
|
6th Match Goal
|
0
|
86.5 - 88
|
|
|
Goal Markets - 13
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Goal Rush
|
0
|
46 - 49
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Goal Rush
|
0
|
23 - 26
|
|
|
Club Brugge Goal Rush
|
0
|
16 - 19
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Total Goals
|
0
|
2 - 2.2
|
|
|
Club Brugge Total Goals
|
0
|
1.5 - 1.7
|
|
|
Total Goal Minutes
|
0
|
182 - 197
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Goal Mins
|
0
|
103 - 113
|
|
|
Club Brugge Goal Mins
|
0
|
77 - 85
|
|
|
TGM Supremacy: (PSV Eindhoven/Club Brugge)
|
0
|
22 - 32
|
|
|
Goals Cubed
|
0
|
89 - 103
|
|
|
10/5 Match Sup. PSV Eindhoven/Club Brugge
|
0
|
3.5 - 6.5
|
|
|
1st Half PSV Eindhoven/Club Brugge
|
0
|
0.1 - 0.3
|
|
|
1st Half Total Goals
|
0
|
1.5 - 1.7
|
|
|
Corners Markets - 21
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Goals x Corners
|
0
|
37.5 - 40.5
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Goals x Corners
|
0
|
11.5 - 13.5
|
|
|
Club Brugge Goals x Corners
|
0
|
6.5 - 8
|
|
|
Corner Sup. PSV Eindhoven/Club Brugge
|
0
|
0.7 - 1.7
|
|
|
Club Brugge Corners
|
0
|
4.4 - 4.9
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Corners
|
0
|
5.6 - 6.1
|
|
|
Multi Corners
|
0
|
25.5 - 28.5
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Multi Corners
|
0
|
7.5 - 9.5
|
|
|
Club Brugge Multi Corners
|
0
|
4.25 - 6.25
|
|
|
Cross Corners
|
0
|
24.5 - 27.5
|
|
|
Corners Squared
|
0
|
117 - 129
|
|
|
Corners 10-Ups
|
0
|
13.75 - 16.75
|
|
|
Corners 12-Ups
|
0
|
6 - 8
|
|
|
Corners 14-Ups
|
0
|
1.75 - 3.75
|
|
|
Corners 16-Ups
|
0
|
0 - 1.5
|
|
|
1st Half Corners
|
0
|
4.9 - 5.2
|
|
|
1st Half Corner Sup. PSV Eindhoven/Club Brugge
|
0
|
0.3 - 0.8
|
|
|
1st Half PSV Eindhoven Corners
|
0
|
2.7 - 3
|
|
|
1st Half Club Brugge Corners
|
0
|
2.1 - 2.4
|
|
|
1st Half X-Corners
|
0
|
5.5 - 7
|
|
|
1st Half Corners Squared
|
0
|
28 - 32
|
|
|
Bookings Markets - 14
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Booking Sup Club Brugge/PSV Eindhoven
|
0
|
2 - 6
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Team Bookings
|
0
|
18 - 21
|
|
|
Club Brugge Team Bookings
|
0
|
22 - 25
|
|
|
Bookings 30-Ups
|
0
|
14.5 - 18.5
|
|
|
Bookings 40-Ups
|
0
|
9.5 - 12.5
|
|
|
Bookings 50-Ups
|
0
|
5 - 8
|
|
|
Bookings 60-Ups
|
0
|
2.5 - 5.5
|
|
|
Bookings 70-Ups
|
0
|
1 - 3
|
|
|
Bookings 80-Ups
|
0
|
0.25 - 1.75
|
|
|
Bookings 90-Ups
|
0
|
-0.01 - 1.25
|
|
|
1st Half Bookings
|
0
|
13.5 - 16.5
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven 1st Half Bookings
|
0
|
5 - 8
|
|
|
Club Brugge 1st Half Bookings
|
0
|
6.5 - 9.5
|
|
|
1st Half Booking Sup Club Brugge/PSV Eindhoven
|
0
|
-0.5 - 2.5
|
|
|
Performance Markets - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Performance
|
0
|
107 - 112
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Performance
|
0
|
54 - 58
|
|
|
Club Brugge Performance
|
0
|
34 - 38
|
|
|
Performance Supremacy PSV Eindhoven/Club Brugge
|
0
|
18 - 23
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Mini Performance
|
0
|
28 - 31
|
|
|
Club Brugge Mini Performance
|
0
|
18 - 21
|
|
|
Handicaps - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
PSV Eindhoven (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
8.25 - 9.75
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
4 - 5.5
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven (-3) Handicap
|
0
|
1.25 - 2.75
|
|
|
Club Brugge (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
3.75 - 5.25
|
|
|
Club Brugge (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
1.25 - 2.75
|
|
|
Club Brugge (-3) Handicap
|
0
|
0 - 1.5
|
|
|
Binary Results - 37
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
PSV Eindhoven To Win
|
0
|
47.3 - 51.3
|
|
|
Match To Be Drawn
|
0
|
21.4 - 25.4
|
|
|
Club Brugge To Win
|
0
|
25.2 - 29.2
|
|
|
Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
84.4 - 92.4
|
|
|
Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
67.4 - 75.4
|
|
|
Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
46.9 - 54.9
|
|
|
Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
27.5 - 35.5
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: PSV Eindhoven
|
0
|
60 - 68
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Club Brugge
|
0
|
32 - 40
|
|
|
Double Chance: PSV Eindhoven & Draw
|
0
|
69 - 77
|
|
|
Double Chance: PSV Eindhoven & Club Brugge
|
0
|
72.5 - 80.5
|
|
|
Double Chance: Club Brugge & Draw
|
0
|
46.5 - 54.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:0
|
0
|
3.6 - 7.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:0
|
0
|
3.7 - 7.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:1
|
0
|
7.1 - 11.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:0
|
0
|
2.2 - 5.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:1
|
0
|
4.1 - 8.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:2
|
0
|
3.4 - 6.9
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:0
|
0
|
0.8 - 2.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:1
|
0
|
1.5 - 4.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:2
|
0
|
1.1 - 4.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:3
|
0
|
0.7 - 2.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 5:1
|
0
|
0.5 - 2
|
|
|
Correct Score 5:2
|
0
|
0.5 - 1.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:0
|
0
|
1.2 - 4.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:1
|
0
|
7.1 - 11.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:2
|
0
|
5.9 - 9.9
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:3
|
0
|
1.5 - 4.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:1
|
0
|
2 - 5
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:2
|
0
|
1.1 - 4.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:2
|
0
|
4.4 - 8.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:3
|
0
|
0.5 - 2
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:3
|
0
|
1.7 - 4.7
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:3
|
0
|
2.4 - 5.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:4
|
0
|
0.5 - 2
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:4
|
0
|
0.7 - 2.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:4
|
0
|
0.4 - 1.9
|
|
|
Binary Half Time Markets - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
PSV Eindhoven To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
35.2 - 41.2
|
|
|
1st Half To Be Drawn
|
0
|
33.8 - 39.8
|
|
|
Club Brugge To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
22.1 - 28.1
|
|
|
First Half Over 0.5 Goals
|
0
|
76.5 - 82.5
|
|
|
First Half Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
45.4 - 51.4
|
|
|
First Half Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
19.2 - 25.2
|
|
|
Binary Specials - 29
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Both Teams To Score
|
0
|
69 - 75
|
|
|
HT/FT: PSV Eindhoven-PSV Eindhoven
|
0
|
24.1 - 29.1
|
|
|
HT/FT: PSV Eindhoven-Draw
|
0
|
3.2 - 7.2
|
|
|
HT/FT: PSV Eindhoven-Club Brugge
|
0
|
0.5 - 3.5
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-PSV Eindhoven
|
0
|
12.1 - 17.1
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Draw
|
0
|
9.4 - 13.4
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Club Brugge
|
0
|
6.6 - 11.6
|
|
|
HT/FT: Club Brugge-PSV Eindhoven
|
0
|
1.9 - 4.9
|
|
|
HT/FT: Club Brugge-Draw
|
0
|
3.5 - 7.5
|
|
|
HT/FT: Club Brugge-Club Brugge
|
0
|
10 - 15
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven & BTTS
|
0
|
28 - 36
|
|
|
Draw & BTTS
|
0
|
17 - 25
|
|
|
Club Brugge & BTTS
|
0
|
15 - 23
|
|
|
Draw & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.3 - 5.3
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
40.9 - 46.9
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Win & Over 7.5 Goals
|
0
|
0.4 - 3.4
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
35.5 - 41.5
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
22.7 - 28.7
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
14.8 - 20.8
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Win & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
6.4 - 11.4
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Win & Over 6.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.8 - 6.8
|
|
|
Draw & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
17.7 - 23.7
|
|
|
Draw & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
8.7 - 14.7
|
|
|
Club Brugge Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
20.8 - 26.8
|
|
|
Club Brugge Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
18.2 - 24.2
|
|
|
Club Brugge Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
10.5 - 16.5
|
|
|
Club Brugge Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
7.3 - 12.3
|
|
|
Club Brugge Win & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.6 - 6.6
|
|
|
Club Brugge Win & Over 6.5 Goals
|
0
|
1.2 - 4.2
|
|