|
Match Markets - 18
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Markets | So far | Info | Price |
|
Bournemouth/Sturm Graz
|
0-0
|
2.05 - 2.25
|
|
|
Total Goals
|
0
|
3.5 - 3.7
|
|
|
Corners
|
0
|
9.8 - 10.3
|
|
|
Bookings
|
0
|
42 - 46
|
|
|
Bournemouth Win Index
|
0
|
20.75 - 22.25
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Win Index
|
0
|
2 - 3.5
|
|
|
1st Match Goal
|
0
|
27 - 30
|
|
|
1st Bournemouth Goal
|
0
|
32 - 35
|
|
|
1st Sturm Graz Goal
|
0
|
65.5 - 67.5
|
|
|
2nd Match Goal
|
0
|
49.5 - 52.5
|
|
|
2nd Bournemouth Goal
|
0
|
56.5 - 59.5
|
|
|
2nd Sturm Graz Goal
|
0
|
84.5 - 86
|
|
|
3rd Match Goal
|
0
|
66.5 - 68.5
|
|
|
3rd Bournemouth Goal
|
0
|
73 - 75
|
|
|
3rd Sturm Graz Goal
|
0
|
89 - 90
|
|
|
4th Match Goal
|
0
|
77 - 79
|
|
|
5th Match Goal
|
0
|
83.5 - 85
|
|
|
6th Match Goal
|
0
|
87 - 88.5
|
|
|
Goal Markets - 13
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Goal Rush
|
0
|
45 - 48
|
|
|
Bournemouth Goal Rush
|
0
|
34 - 37
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Goal Rush
|
0
|
6 - 9
|
|
|
Bournemouth Total Goals
|
0
|
2.8 - 3
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Total Goals
|
0
|
0.65 - 0.85
|
|
|
Total Goal Minutes
|
0
|
178 - 193
|
|
|
Bournemouth Goal Mins
|
0
|
142 - 152
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Goal Mins
|
0
|
34 - 42
|
|
|
TGM Supremacy: (Bournemouth/Sturm Graz)
|
0
|
104 - 114
|
|
|
Goals Cubed
|
0
|
83 - 97
|
|
|
10/5 Match Sup. Bournemouth/Sturm Graz
|
0
|
16.5 - 19.5
|
|
|
1st Half Bournemouth/Sturm Graz
|
0
|
0.85 - 1.05
|
|
|
1st Half Total Goals
|
0
|
1.5 - 1.7
|
|
|
Corners Markets - 21
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Goals x Corners
|
0
|
35 - 38
|
|
|
Bournemouth Goals x Corners
|
0
|
20 - 22
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Goals x Corners
|
0
|
1.25 - 2.75
|
|
|
Corner Sup. Bournemouth/Sturm Graz
|
0
|
4 - 5
|
|
|
Bournemouth Corners
|
0
|
7 - 7.5
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Corners
|
0
|
2.5 - 3
|
|
|
Multi Corners
|
0
|
23 - 26
|
|
|
Bournemouth Multi Corners
|
0
|
12.25 - 14.25
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Multi Corners
|
0
|
1.5 - 2.5
|
|
|
Cross Corners
|
0
|
17.5 - 20.5
|
|
|
Corners Squared
|
0
|
107 - 119
|
|
|
Corners 10-Ups
|
0
|
11.25 - 14.25
|
|
|
Corners 12-Ups
|
0
|
4.5 - 6.5
|
|
|
Corners 14-Ups
|
0
|
1 - 3
|
|
|
Corners 16-Ups
|
0
|
0.1 - 1
|
|
|
1st Half Corners
|
0
|
4.7 - 5
|
|
|
1st Half Corner Sup. Bournemouth/Sturm Graz
|
0
|
1.9 - 2.4
|
|
|
1st Half Bournemouth Corners
|
0
|
3.3 - 3.6
|
|
|
1st Half Sturm Graz Corners
|
0
|
1.2 - 1.5
|
|
|
1st Half X-Corners
|
0
|
4 - 5.5
|
|
|
1st Half Corners Squared
|
0
|
26 - 30
|
|
|
Bookings Markets - 14
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Booking Sup Sturm Graz/Bournemouth
|
0
|
7 - 11
|
|
|
Bournemouth Team Bookings
|
0
|
16 - 19
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Team Bookings
|
0
|
25 - 28
|
|
|
Bookings 30-Ups
|
0
|
15.5 - 19.5
|
|
|
Bookings 40-Ups
|
0
|
10 - 13
|
|
|
Bookings 50-Ups
|
0
|
5.5 - 8.5
|
|
|
Bookings 60-Ups
|
0
|
2.5 - 5.5
|
|
|
Bookings 70-Ups
|
0
|
1.5 - 3.5
|
|
|
Bookings 80-Ups
|
0
|
0.25 - 1.75
|
|
|
Bookings 90-Ups
|
0
|
-0.01 - 1.25
|
|
|
1st Half Bookings
|
0
|
13.5 - 16.5
|
|
|
Bournemouth 1st Half Bookings
|
0
|
4.5 - 7.5
|
|
|
Sturm Graz 1st Half Bookings
|
0
|
7.5 - 10.5
|
|
|
1st Half Booking Sup Sturm Graz/Bournemouth
|
0
|
1.5 - 4.5
|
|
|
Performance Markets - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Performance
|
0
|
104 - 109
|
|
|
Bournemouth Performance
|
0
|
81 - 85
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Performance
|
0
|
7 - 11
|
|
|
Performance Supremacy Bournemouth/Sturm Graz
|
0
|
71 - 76
|
|
|
Bournemouth Mini Performance
|
0
|
41 - 44
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Mini Performance
|
0
|
6 - 9
|
|
|
Handicaps - 4
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Bournemouth (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
16.75 - 18.25
|
|
|
Bournemouth (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
11.5 - 13
|
|
|
Bournemouth (-3) Handicap
|
0
|
6.5 - 8
|
|
|
Sturm Graz (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
0 - 1.5
|
|
|
Player Goal Minutes - 21
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Evanilson (Bournemouth) Goal Minutes
|
|
30 - 33
|
|
|
Marcus Tavernier (Bournemouth) Goal Minutes
|
|
27 - 30
|
|
|
Rayan (Bournemouth) Goal Minutes
|
|
24 - 27
|
|
|
David Brooks (Bournemouth) Goal Minutes
|
|
19 - 22
|
|
|
Adrien Truffert (Bournemouth) Goal Minutes
|
|
4 - 7
|
|
|
Antonio Silva (Bournemouth) Goal Minutes
|
|
4 - 7
|
|
|
Tyler Adams (Bournemouth) Goal Minutes
|
|
3 - 6
|
|
|
James Hill (Bournemouth) Goal Minutes
|
|
2.5 - 5
|
|
|
Lewis Cook (Bournemouth) Goal Minutes
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
|
Adam Smith (Bournemouth) Goal Minutes
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
|
Oumar Diakite (Sturm Graz) Goal Minutes
|
|
9 - 12
|
|
|
Belmin Beganovic (Sturm Graz) Goal Minutes
|
|
6 - 9
|
|
|
Valmir Matoshi (Sturm Graz) Goal Minutes
|
|
2.5 - 5
|
|
|
Jurgen Heil (Sturm Graz) Goal Minutes
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
|
Luca Weinhandl (Sturm Graz) Goal Minutes
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
|
Jon Stankovic (Sturm Graz) Goal Minutes
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
|
Paul-Friedrich Koller (Sturm Graz) Goal Minutes
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
|
Luis Balbo (Sturm Graz) Goal Minutes
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
|
Albert Vallci (Sturm Graz) Goal Minutes
|
|
0.5 - 2
|
|
|
Joshua Quarshie (Sturm Graz) Goal Minutes
|
|
0.2 - 1.5
|
|
|
Other Players on Request
|
|
||
|
Binary Results - 31
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Bournemouth To Win
|
0
|
79.4 - 83.4
|
|
|
Match To Be Drawn
|
0
|
10.5 - 14.5
|
|
|
Sturm Graz To Win
|
0
|
4.5 - 7.7
|
|
|
Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
83.7 - 91.7
|
|
|
Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
66.1 - 74.1
|
|
|
Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
45 - 53
|
|
|
Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
25.8 - 33.8
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Bournemouth
|
0
|
89 - 97
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Sturm Graz
|
0
|
3 - 11
|
|
|
Double Chance: Bournemouth & Draw
|
0
|
90 - 98
|
|
|
Double Chance: Bournemouth & Sturm Graz
|
0
|
83.5 - 91.5
|
|
|
Double Chance: Sturm Graz & Draw
|
0
|
14.5 - 22.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:0
|
0
|
5.7 - 9.7
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:0
|
0
|
9.1 - 13.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:1
|
0
|
6.4 - 10.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:0
|
0
|
8.6 - 12.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:1
|
0
|
6 - 10
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:2
|
0
|
1.5 - 4.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:0
|
0
|
5.6 - 9.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:1
|
0
|
4 - 7.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:2
|
0
|
1.2 - 3.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 5:0
|
0
|
2.6 - 6.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 5:1
|
0
|
1.8 - 4.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 5:2
|
0
|
0.5 - 2
|
|
|
Correct Score 6:0
|
0
|
1.1 - 3.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 6:1
|
0
|
0.6 - 2.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:0
|
0
|
1.3 - 4.3
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:1
|
0
|
4.1 - 7.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:2
|
0
|
1.6 - 4.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:1
|
0
|
0.8 - 2.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:2
|
0
|
0.9 - 2.9
|
|
|
Binary Half Time Markets - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Bournemouth To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
58.2 - 64.2
|
|
|
1st Half To Be Drawn
|
0
|
27 - 33
|
|
|
Sturm Graz To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
6 - 11.5
|
|
|
First Half Over 0.5 Goals
|
0
|
76.4 - 82.4
|
|
|
First Half Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
44.2 - 50.2
|
|
|
First Half Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
18.4 - 24.4
|
|
|
Binary Specials - 23
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Both Teams To Score
|
0
|
47 - 53
|
|
|
HT/FT: Bournemouth-Bournemouth
|
0
|
51.5 - 56.5
|
|
|
HT/FT: Bournemouth-Draw
|
0
|
0.6 - 4.6
|
|
|
HT/FT: Bournemouth-Sturm Graz
|
0
|
0 - 3
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Bournemouth
|
0
|
17.2 - 22.2
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Draw
|
0
|
5 - 9
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Sturm Graz
|
0
|
0 - 5
|
|
|
HT/FT: Sturm Graz-Bournemouth
|
0
|
1 - 4
|
|
|
HT/FT: Sturm Graz-Draw
|
0
|
0.3 - 4.3
|
|
|
HT/FT: Sturm Graz-Sturm Graz
|
0
|
0 - 5
|
|
|
Bournemouth & BTTS
|
0
|
33 - 41
|
|
|
Draw & BTTS
|
0
|
6 - 14
|
|
|
Sturm Graz & BTTS
|
0
|
0 - 7
|
|
|
Bournemouth Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
70.7 - 76.7
|
|
|
Bournemouth Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
59.6 - 65.6
|
|
|
Bournemouth Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
40.6 - 46.6
|
|
|
Bournemouth Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
24.9 - 30.9
|
|
|
Bournemouth Win & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
11.8 - 17.8
|
|
|
Draw & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
7.2 - 12.2
|
|
|
Draw & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.4 - 5.4
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.2 - 6.2
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.1 - 5.1
|
|
|
Sturm Graz Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
0 - 3
|
|