|
Match Markets - 18
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Markets | So far | Info | Price |
|
Palermo/Mantova FC
|
0
|
0.85 - 1.05
|
|
|
Total Goals
|
0
|
2.7 - 2.9
|
|
|
Corners
|
0
|
9.5 - 10
|
|
|
Bookings
|
0
|
43 - 47
|
|
|
Palermo Win Index
|
0
|
16.5 - 18
|
|
|
Mantova FC Win Index
|
0
|
6 - 7.5
|
|
|
1st Match Goal
|
0
|
32.5 - 35.5
|
|
|
1st Palermo Goal
|
0
|
43 - 46
|
|
|
1st Mantova FC Goal
|
0
|
60 - 63
|
|
|
2nd Match Goal
|
0
|
57.5 - 60.5
|
|
|
2nd Palermo Goal
|
0
|
69.5 - 71.5
|
|
|
2nd Mantova FC Goal
|
0
|
82 - 83.5
|
|
|
3rd Match Goal
|
0
|
73.5 - 75.5
|
|
|
3rd Palermo Goal
|
0
|
82 - 83.5
|
|
|
3rd Mantova FC Goal
|
0
|
88 - 89
|
|
|
4th Match Goal
|
0
|
82.5 - 84
|
|
|
5th Match Goal
|
0
|
86.5 - 88
|
|
|
6th Match Goal
|
0
|
88.5 - 89.5
|
|
|
Goal Markets - 13
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Goal Rush
|
0
|
33 - 36
|
|
|
Palermo Goal Rush
|
0
|
20 - 23
|
|
|
Mantova FC Goal Rush
|
0
|
8 - 11
|
|
|
Palermo Total Goals
|
0
|
1.8 - 2
|
|
|
Mantova FC Total Goals
|
0
|
0.85 - 1.05
|
|
|
Total Goal Minutes
|
0
|
139 - 149
|
|
|
Palermo Goal Mins
|
0
|
92 - 100
|
|
|
Mantova FC Goal Mins
|
0
|
44 - 52
|
|
|
TGM Supremacy: (Palermo/Mantova FC)
|
0
|
44 - 54
|
|
|
Goals Cubed
|
0
|
46 - 53
|
|
|
10/5 Match Sup. Palermo/Mantova FC
|
0
|
7.5 - 10.5
|
|
|
1st Half Palermo/Mantova FC
|
0
|
0.3 - 0.5
|
|
|
1st Half Total Goals
|
0
|
1.15 - 1.35
|
|
|
Corners Markets - 21
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Goals x Corners
|
0
|
26 - 29
|
|
|
Palermo Goals x Corners
|
0
|
10 - 12
|
|
|
Mantova FC Goals x Corners
|
0
|
2.75 - 4.25
|
|
|
Corner Sup. Palermo/Mantova FC
|
0
|
1.5 - 2.5
|
|
|
Mantova FC Corners
|
0
|
3.6 - 4.1
|
|
|
Palermo Corners
|
0
|
5.6 - 6.1
|
|
|
Multi Corners
|
0
|
21.5 - 24.5
|
|
|
Palermo Multi Corners
|
0
|
7.5 - 9.5
|
|
|
Mantova FC Multi Corners
|
0
|
3 - 4.5
|
|
|
Cross Corners
|
0
|
20.5 - 23.5
|
|
|
Corners Squared
|
0
|
101 - 113
|
|
|
Corners 10-Ups
|
0
|
9.75 - 12.75
|
|
|
Corners 12-Ups
|
0
|
3.5 - 5.5
|
|
|
Corners 14-Ups
|
0
|
0.5 - 2.5
|
|
|
Corners 16-Ups
|
0
|
0.1 - 1
|
|
|
1st Half Corners
|
0
|
4.5 - 4.8
|
|
|
1st Half Corner Sup. Palermo/Mantova FC
|
0
|
0.7 - 1.2
|
|
|
1st Half Palermo Corners
|
0
|
2.7 - 3
|
|
|
1st Half Mantova FC Corners
|
0
|
1.7 - 2
|
|
|
1st Half X-Corners
|
0
|
4.5 - 6
|
|
|
1st Half Corners Squared
|
0
|
24 - 28
|
|
|
Bookings Markets - 14
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Booking Sup Mantova FC/Palermo
|
0
|
2 - 6
|
|
|
Palermo Team Bookings
|
0
|
19 - 22
|
|
|
Mantova FC Team Bookings
|
0
|
23 - 26
|
|
|
Bookings 30-Ups
|
0
|
16.5 - 20.5
|
|
|
Bookings 40-Ups
|
0
|
10.5 - 13.5
|
|
|
Bookings 50-Ups
|
0
|
6 - 9
|
|
|
Bookings 60-Ups
|
0
|
3 - 6
|
|
|
Bookings 70-Ups
|
0
|
1.5 - 3.5
|
|
|
Bookings 80-Ups
|
0
|
0.5 - 2.5
|
|
|
Bookings 90-Ups
|
0
|
-0.01 - 1.25
|
|
|
1st Half Bookings
|
0
|
13.5 - 16.5
|
|
|
Palermo 1st Half Bookings
|
0
|
5.5 - 8.5
|
|
|
Mantova FC 1st Half Bookings
|
0
|
7 - 10
|
|
|
1st Half Booking Sup Mantova FC/Palermo
|
0
|
-0.5 - 2.5
|
|
|
Performance Markets - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Performance
|
0
|
91 - 96
|
|
|
Palermo Performance
|
0
|
55 - 59
|
|
|
Mantova FC Performance
|
0
|
19 - 23
|
|
|
Performance Supremacy Palermo/Mantova FC
|
0
|
33 - 38
|
|
|
Palermo Mini Performance
|
0
|
28 - 31
|
|
|
Mantova FC Mini Performance
|
0
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
Handicaps - 5
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Palermo (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
10.5 - 12
|
|
|
Palermo (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
5.25 - 6.75
|
|
|
Palermo (-3) Handicap
|
0
|
2 - 3.5
|
|
|
Mantova FC (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
2 - 3.5
|
|
|
Mantova FC (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
0 - 1.5
|
|
|
Binary Results - 31
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Palermo To Win
|
0
|
56.8 - 62.8
|
|
|
Match To Be Drawn
|
0
|
19.5 - 25.5
|
|
|
Mantova FC To Win
|
0
|
14.7 - 20.7
|
|
|
Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
73.4 - 81.4
|
|
|
Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
49.6 - 57.6
|
|
|
Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
27.3 - 35.3
|
|
|
Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
11.5 - 19.5
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Palermo
|
0
|
73 - 81
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Mantova FC
|
0
|
19 - 27
|
|
|
Double Chance: Palermo & Draw
|
0
|
78.5 - 86.5
|
|
|
Double Chance: Palermo & Mantova FC
|
0
|
73.5 - 81.5
|
|
|
Double Chance: Mantova FC & Draw
|
0
|
36 - 44
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:0
|
0
|
9.3 - 13.3
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:0
|
0
|
8.6 - 12.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:1
|
0
|
8 - 12
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:0
|
0
|
4.6 - 8.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:1
|
0
|
4.3 - 8.3
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:2
|
0
|
1.5 - 4.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:0
|
0
|
1.6 - 4.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:1
|
0
|
1.4 - 4.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:2
|
0
|
0.6 - 2.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 5:0
|
0
|
0.4 - 1.9
|
|
|
Correct Score 5:1
|
0
|
0.3 - 1.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:0
|
0
|
4.2 - 7.7
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:1
|
0
|
8.7 - 12.7
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:2
|
0
|
3 - 6.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:1
|
0
|
3.6 - 7.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:2
|
0
|
1.5 - 3.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:2
|
0
|
3.1 - 6.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:3
|
0
|
0.7 - 2.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:3
|
0
|
0.7 - 2.2
|
|
|
Binary Half Time Markets - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Palermo To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
40.1 - 46.1
|
|
|
1st Half To Be Drawn
|
0
|
36.9 - 42.9
|
|
|
Mantova FC To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
13.9 - 19.9
|
|
|
First Half Over 0.5 Goals
|
0
|
68 - 74
|
|
|
First Half Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
32.3 - 38.3
|
|
|
First Half Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
9.9 - 15.9
|
|
|
Binary Specials - 24
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Both Teams To Score
|
0
|
49 - 55
|
|
|
HT/FT: Palermo-Palermo
|
0
|
32.8 - 37.8
|
|
|
HT/FT: Palermo-Draw
|
0
|
2.2 - 6.2
|
|
|
HT/FT: Palermo-Mantova FC
|
0
|
0 - 3
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Palermo
|
0
|
16.2 - 21.2
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Draw
|
0
|
11.5 - 15.5
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Mantova FC
|
0
|
4.2 - 9.2
|
|
|
HT/FT: Mantova FC-Palermo
|
0
|
1.1 - 4.1
|
|
|
HT/FT: Mantova FC-Draw
|
0
|
2.2 - 6.2
|
|
|
HT/FT: Mantova FC-Mantova FC
|
0
|
5.7 - 10.7
|
|
|
Palermo & BTTS
|
0
|
22 - 30
|
|
|
Draw & BTTS
|
0
|
13 - 21
|
|
|
Mantova FC & BTTS
|
0
|
5 - 13
|
|
|
Palermo Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
45.5 - 51.5
|
|
|
Palermo Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
34.9 - 40.9
|
|
|
Palermo Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
18.2 - 24.2
|
|
|
Palermo Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
8.9 - 14.9
|
|
|
Palermo Win & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.8 - 6.8
|
|
|
Draw & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
13.5 - 19.5
|
|
|
Draw & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
3.8 - 7.8
|
|
|
Mantova FC Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
9.4 - 15.4
|
|
|
Mantova FC Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
7.4 - 12.4
|
|
|
Mantova FC Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.3 - 6.3
|
|
|
Mantova FC Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
1.1 - 4.1
|
|