|
Match Markets - 16
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Markets | So far | Info | Price |
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa/Gornik Zabrze
|
0
|
0.15 - 0.35
|
|
|
Total Goals
|
0
|
2.65 - 2.85
|
|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa Win Index
|
0
|
12.5 - 14
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze Win Index
|
0
|
9.5 - 11
|
|
|
1st Match Goal
|
0
|
34 - 37
|
|
|
1st KS Rakow Czestochowa Goal
|
0
|
48.5 - 51.5
|
|
|
1st Gornik Zabrze Goal
|
0
|
53.5 - 56.5
|
|
|
2nd Match Goal
|
0
|
58.5 - 61.5
|
|
|
2nd KS Rakow Czestochowa Goal
|
0
|
74.5 - 76.5
|
|
|
2nd Gornik Zabrze Goal
|
0
|
78 - 80
|
|
|
3rd Match Goal
|
0
|
74.5 - 76.5
|
|
|
3rd KS Rakow Czestochowa Goal
|
0
|
85 - 86.5
|
|
|
3rd Gornik Zabrze Goal
|
0
|
86.5 - 88
|
|
|
4th Match Goal
|
0
|
83 - 84.5
|
|
|
5th Match Goal
|
0
|
87 - 88.5
|
|
|
6th Match Goal
|
0
|
88.5 - 89.5
|
|
|
Goal Markets - 13
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Goal Rush
|
0
|
32 - 35
|
|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa Goal Rush
|
0
|
15 - 18
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze Goal Rush
|
0
|
12 - 15
|
|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa Total Goals
|
0
|
1.4 - 1.6
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze Total Goals
|
0
|
1.15 - 1.35
|
|
|
Total Goal Minutes
|
0
|
136 - 146
|
|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa Goal Mins
|
0
|
73 - 81
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze Goal Mins
|
0
|
60 - 68
|
|
|
TGM Supremacy: (KS Rakow Czestochowa/Gornik Zabrze
|
0
|
8 - 18
|
|
|
Goals Cubed
|
0
|
43 - 50
|
|
|
10/5 Match Sup. KS Rakow Czestochowa/Gornik Zabrze
|
0
|
1.5 - 4.5
|
|
|
1st Half KS Rakow Czestochowa/Gornik Zabrze
|
0
|
0 - 0.2
|
|
|
1st Half Total Goals
|
0
|
1.1 - 1.3
|
|
|
Performance Markets - 2
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa Mini Performance
|
0
|
21 - 24
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze Mini Performance
|
0
|
16 - 19
|
|
|
Handicaps - 5
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
6.5 - 8
|
|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
2.25 - 3.75
|
|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa (-3) Handicap
|
0
|
0.25 - 1.75
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
4 - 5.5
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
1 - 2.5
|
|
|
Binary Results - 31
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa To Win
|
0
|
39.3 - 45.3
|
|
|
Match To Be Drawn
|
0
|
25.1 - 31.1
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze To Win
|
0
|
26.6 - 32.6
|
|
|
Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
71.9 - 79.9
|
|
|
Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
47.6 - 55.6
|
|
|
Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
25.9 - 33.9
|
|
|
Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
10.5 - 18.5
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: KS Rakow Czestochowa
|
0
|
55 - 63
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Gornik Zabrze
|
0
|
37 - 45
|
|
|
Double Chance: KS Rakow Czestochowa & Draw
|
0
|
66.5 - 74.5
|
|
|
Double Chance: KS Rakow Czestochowa & Gornik Zabrz
|
0
|
68 - 76
|
|
|
Double Chance: Gornik Zabrze & Draw
|
0
|
53.5 - 61.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:0
|
0
|
7.5 - 11.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:0
|
0
|
4.8 - 8.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:1
|
0
|
7.3 - 11.3
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:0
|
0
|
1.8 - 4.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:1
|
0
|
2.7 - 6.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:2
|
0
|
1.5 - 4.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:0
|
0
|
0.4 - 1.9
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:1
|
0
|
0.6 - 2.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:2
|
0
|
0.3 - 1.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:0
|
0
|
5 - 9
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:1
|
0
|
11.2 - 15.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:2
|
0
|
4.4 - 8.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:3
|
0
|
0.6 - 2.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:1
|
0
|
5.6 - 9.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:2
|
0
|
2.6 - 6.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:2
|
0
|
5.5 - 9.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:3
|
0
|
0.7 - 2.7
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:3
|
0
|
1.4 - 4.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:3
|
0
|
1.4 - 3.4
|
|
|
Binary Half Time Markets - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
28.9 - 34.9
|
|
|
1st Half To Be Drawn
|
0
|
40.9 - 46.9
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
21.3 - 27.3
|
|
|
First Half Over 0.5 Goals
|
0
|
65.9 - 71.9
|
|
|
First Half Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
30.9 - 36.9
|
|
|
First Half Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
9.1 - 15.1
|
|
|
Binary Specials - 26
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Both Teams To Score
|
0
|
55 - 61
|
|
|
HT/FT: KS Rakow Czestochowa-KS Rakow Czestochowa
|
0
|
19.7 - 24.7
|
|
|
HT/FT: KS Rakow Czestochowa-Draw
|
0
|
3.4 - 7.4
|
|
|
HT/FT: KS Rakow Czestochowa-Gornik Zabrze
|
0
|
0.2 - 3.2
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-KS Rakow Czestochowa
|
0
|
12.4 - 17.4
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Draw
|
0
|
14.7 - 18.7
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Gornik Zabrze
|
0
|
8.7 - 13.7
|
|
|
HT/FT: Gornik Zabrze-KS Rakow Czestochowa
|
0
|
0.7 - 3.7
|
|
|
HT/FT: Gornik Zabrze-Draw
|
0
|
3.2 - 7.2
|
|
|
HT/FT: Gornik Zabrze-Gornik Zabrze
|
0
|
12 - 17
|
|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa & BTTS
|
0
|
17 - 25
|
|
|
Draw & BTTS
|
0
|
17 - 25
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze & BTTS
|
0
|
11 - 19
|
|
|
Draw & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
0 - 3
|
|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
29.8 - 35.8
|
|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
23 - 29
|
|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
10.5 - 16.5
|
|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
5.4 - 10.4
|
|
|
KS Rakow Czestochowa Win & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
1.4 - 4.4
|
|
|
Draw & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
18.1 - 24.1
|
|
|
Draw & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
5.4 - 10.4
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
19 - 25
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
14.7 - 20.7
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
6 - 11
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
3.1 - 7.1
|
|
|
Gornik Zabrze Win & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
0.2 - 3.2
|
|