|
Match Markets - 18
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Markets | So far | Info | Price |
|
Elche CF/Getafe
|
0
|
0.2 - 0.4
|
|
|
Total Goals
|
0
|
2.05 - 2.25
|
|
|
Corners
|
0
|
8.8 - 9.3
|
|
|
Bookings
|
0
|
50 - 54
|
|
|
Elche CF Win Index
|
0
|
12.75 - 14.25
|
|
|
Getafe Win Index
|
0
|
9 - 10.5
|
|
|
1st Match Goal
|
0
|
40.5 - 43.5
|
|
|
1st Elche CF Goal
|
0
|
54 - 57
|
|
|
1st Getafe Goal
|
0
|
60 - 63
|
|
|
2nd Match Goal
|
0
|
66 - 68
|
|
|
2nd Elche CF Goal
|
0
|
78.5 - 80.5
|
|
|
2nd Getafe Goal
|
0
|
82.5 - 84
|
|
|
3rd Match Goal
|
0
|
80 - 82
|
|
|
3rd Elche CF Goal
|
0
|
86.5 - 88
|
|
|
3rd Getafe Goal
|
0
|
88 - 89
|
|
|
4th Match Goal
|
0
|
86 - 87.5
|
|
|
5th Match Goal
|
0
|
88.5 - 89.5
|
|
|
6th Match Goal
|
0
|
89 - 90
|
|
|
Goal Markets - 13
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Goal Rush
|
0
|
23 - 26
|
|
|
Elche CF Goal Rush
|
0
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
Getafe Goal Rush
|
0
|
8 - 11
|
|
|
Elche CF Total Goals
|
0
|
1.1 - 1.3
|
|
|
Getafe Total Goals
|
0
|
0.85 - 1.05
|
|
|
Total Goal Minutes
|
0
|
105 - 115
|
|
|
Elche CF Goal Mins
|
0
|
58 - 66
|
|
|
Getafe Goal Mins
|
0
|
43 - 51
|
|
|
TGM Supremacy: (Elche CF/Getafe)
|
0
|
10 - 20
|
|
|
Goals Cubed
|
0
|
24 - 28
|
|
|
10/5 Match Sup. Elche CF/Getafe
|
0
|
1.5 - 4.5
|
|
|
1st Half Elche CF/Getafe
|
0
|
0 - 0.2
|
|
|
1st Half Total Goals
|
0
|
0.85 - 1.05
|
|
|
Corners Markets - 20
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Goals x Corners
|
0
|
18 - 21
|
|
|
Elche CF Goals x Corners
|
0
|
5.5 - 7
|
|
|
Getafe Goals x Corners
|
0
|
2.75 - 4.25
|
|
|
Corner Sup. Elche CF/Getafe
|
0
|
0.8 - 1.8
|
|
|
Elche CF Corners
|
0
|
4.9 - 5.4
|
|
|
Getafe Corners
|
0
|
3.6 - 4.1
|
|
|
Multi Corners
|
0
|
18.5 - 21.5
|
|
|
Elche CF Multi Corners
|
0
|
5.5 - 7.5
|
|
|
Getafe Multi Corners
|
0
|
3 - 4.5
|
|
|
Cross Corners
|
0
|
17.5 - 20.5
|
|
|
Corners Squared
|
0
|
87 - 99
|
|
|
Corners 10-Ups
|
0
|
6.5 - 9.5
|
|
|
Corners 12-Ups
|
0
|
2 - 4
|
|
|
Corners 14-Ups
|
0
|
0.25 - 1.75
|
|
|
1st Half Corners
|
0
|
4.2 - 4.5
|
|
|
1st Half Corner Sup. Elche CF/Getafe
|
0
|
0.3 - 0.8
|
|
|
1st Half Elche CF Corners
|
0
|
2.3 - 2.6
|
|
|
1st Half Getafe Corners
|
0
|
1.7 - 2
|
|
|
1st Half X-Corners
|
0
|
3.75 - 5.25
|
|
|
1st Half Corners Squared
|
0
|
21 - 25
|
|
|
Bookings Markets - 15
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Booking Sup Getafe/Elche CF
|
0
|
4 - 8
|
|
|
Elche CF Team Bookings
|
0
|
21.5 - 24.5
|
|
|
Getafe Team Bookings
|
0
|
27 - 31
|
|
|
Bookings 30-Ups
|
0
|
22 - 26
|
|
|
Bookings 40-Ups
|
0
|
15 - 19
|
|
|
Bookings 50-Ups
|
0
|
10 - 13
|
|
|
Bookings 60-Ups
|
0
|
5.5 - 8.5
|
|
|
Bookings 70-Ups
|
0
|
3 - 6
|
|
|
Bookings 80-Ups
|
0
|
1.5 - 3.5
|
|
|
Bookings 90-Ups
|
0
|
0.5 - 2.5
|
|
|
Bookings 100-Ups
|
0
|
-0.01 - 1.25
|
|
|
1st Half Bookings
|
0
|
16.5 - 19.5
|
|
|
Elche CF 1st Half Bookings
|
0
|
6.5 - 9.5
|
|
|
Getafe 1st Half Bookings
|
0
|
8.5 - 11.5
|
|
|
1st Half Booking Sup Getafe/Elche CF
|
0
|
0.5 - 3.5
|
|
|
Performance Markets - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Performance
|
0
|
81 - 86
|
|
|
Elche CF Performance
|
0
|
37 - 41
|
|
|
Getafe Performance
|
0
|
21 - 25
|
|
|
Performance Supremacy Elche CF/Getafe
|
0
|
13 - 18
|
|
|
Elche CF Mini Performance
|
0
|
19 - 22
|
|
|
Getafe Mini Performance
|
0
|
13 - 16
|
|
|
Handicaps - 5
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Elche CF (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
6 - 7.5
|
|
|
Elche CF (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
1.75 - 3.25
|
|
|
Elche CF (-3) Handicap
|
0
|
0 - 1.5
|
|
|
Getafe (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
3.25 - 4.75
|
|
|
Getafe (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
0.5 - 2
|
|
|
Binary Results - 27
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Elche CF To Win
|
0
|
39.6 - 43.6
|
|
|
Match To Be Drawn
|
0
|
29.8 - 33.8
|
|
|
Getafe To Win
|
0
|
24.6 - 28.6
|
|
|
Over 0.5 Goals
|
0
|
83.5 - 91.5
|
|
|
Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
59.2 - 67.2
|
|
|
Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
32.1 - 40.1
|
|
|
Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
13.2 - 21.2
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Elche CF
|
0
|
57 - 65
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Getafe
|
0
|
35 - 43
|
|
|
Double Chance: Elche CF & Draw
|
0
|
69.5 - 77.5
|
|
|
Double Chance: Elche CF & Getafe
|
0
|
64 - 72
|
|
|
Double Chance: Getafe & Draw
|
0
|
54.5 - 62.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:0
|
0
|
12.2 - 16.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:0
|
0
|
6.2 - 10.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:1
|
0
|
6.2 - 10.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:0
|
0
|
1.7 - 4.7
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:1
|
0
|
1.6 - 4.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:2
|
0
|
0.6 - 2.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:0
|
0
|
10.5 - 14.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:1
|
0
|
12.4 - 16.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:2
|
0
|
2.5 - 6
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:1
|
0
|
8.1 - 12.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:2
|
0
|
2.7 - 6.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:2
|
0
|
4.2 - 8.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:3
|
0
|
0.6 - 2.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:3
|
0
|
0.8 - 2.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:3
|
0
|
0.5 - 2
|
|
|
Binary Half Time Markets - 5
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Elche CF To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
26.3 - 32.3
|
|
|
1st Half To Be Drawn
|
0
|
46.8 - 52.8
|
|
|
Getafe To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
17.9 - 23.9
|
|
|
First Half Over 0.5 Goals
|
0
|
57 - 63
|
|
|
First Half Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
21.3 - 27.3
|
|
|
Binary Specials - 23
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Both Teams To Score
|
0
|
42 - 48
|
|
|
HT/FT: Elche CF-Elche CF
|
0
|
19.4 - 24.4
|
|
|
HT/FT: Elche CF-Draw
|
0
|
2.6 - 6.6
|
|
|
HT/FT: Elche CF-Getafe
|
0
|
0 - 3
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Elche CF
|
0
|
13.5 - 18.5
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Draw
|
0
|
19.6 - 23.6
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Getafe
|
0
|
8.6 - 13.6
|
|
|
HT/FT: Getafe-Elche CF
|
0
|
0.2 - 3.2
|
|
|
HT/FT: Getafe-Draw
|
0
|
2.9 - 6.9
|
|
|
HT/FT: Getafe-Getafe
|
0
|
10.1 - 15.1
|
|
|
Elche CF & BTTS
|
0
|
11 - 19
|
|
|
Draw & BTTS
|
0
|
15 - 23
|
|
|
Getafe & BTTS
|
0
|
6 - 14
|
|
|
Elche CF Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
24.4 - 30.4
|
|
|
Elche CF Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
16.2 - 22.2
|
|
|
Elche CF Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
5.3 - 10.3
|
|
|
Elche CF Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.3 - 5.3
|
|
|
Draw & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
16.3 - 22.3
|
|
|
Draw & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.9 - 6.9
|
|
|
Getafe Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
13.5 - 19.5
|
|
|
Getafe Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
9 - 15
|
|
|
Getafe Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.5 - 6.5
|
|
|
Getafe Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
0.8 - 3.8
|
|