|
Match Markets - 16
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Markets | So far | Info | Price |
|
Villarreal CF/Getafe
|
0
|
1.2 - 1.4
|
|
|
Total Goals
|
0
|
2.65 - 2.85
|
|
|
Villarreal CF Win Index
|
0
|
18.5 - 20
|
|
|
Getafe Win Index
|
0
|
4 - 5.5
|
|
|
1st Match Goal
|
0
|
34 - 37
|
|
|
1st Villarreal CF Goal
|
0
|
40.5 - 43.5
|
|
|
1st Getafe Goal
|
0
|
65.5 - 67.5
|
|
|
2nd Match Goal
|
0
|
58 - 61
|
|
|
2nd Villarreal CF Goal
|
0
|
67.5 - 69.5
|
|
|
2nd Getafe Goal
|
0
|
84.5 - 86
|
|
|
3rd Match Goal
|
0
|
74 - 76
|
|
|
3rd Villarreal CF Goal
|
0
|
81 - 83
|
|
|
3rd Getafe Goal
|
0
|
89 - 90
|
|
|
4th Match Goal
|
0
|
83 - 84.5
|
|
|
5th Match Goal
|
0
|
87 - 88.5
|
|
|
6th Match Goal
|
0
|
88.5 - 89.5
|
|
|
Goal Markets - 13
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Goal Rush
|
0
|
32 - 35
|
|
|
Villarreal CF Goal Rush
|
0
|
22 - 25
|
|
|
Getafe Goal Rush
|
0
|
6 - 9
|
|
|
Villarreal CF Total Goals
|
0
|
1.95 - 2.15
|
|
|
Getafe Total Goals
|
0
|
0.65 - 0.85
|
|
|
Total Goal Minutes
|
0
|
137 - 147
|
|
|
Villarreal CF Goal Mins
|
0
|
99 - 109
|
|
|
Getafe Goal Mins
|
0
|
34 - 42
|
|
|
TGM Supremacy: (Villarreal CF/Getafe)
|
0
|
61 - 71
|
|
|
Goals Cubed
|
0
|
44 - 51
|
|
|
10/5 Match Sup. Villarreal CF/Getafe
|
0
|
10.5 - 13.5
|
|
|
1st Half Villarreal CF/Getafe
|
0
|
0.5 - 0.7
|
|
|
1st Half Total Goals
|
0
|
1.1 - 1.3
|
|
|
Performance Markets - 2
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Villarreal CF Mini Performance
|
0
|
31 - 34
|
|
|
Getafe Mini Performance
|
0
|
8 - 11
|
|
|
Handicaps - 4
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Villarreal CF (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
12.25 - 13.75
|
|
|
Villarreal CF (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
6.5 - 8
|
|
|
Villarreal CF (-3) Handicap
|
0
|
2.75 - 4.25
|
|
|
Getafe (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
0.75 - 2.25
|
|
|
Binary Results - 29
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Villarreal CF To Win
|
0
|
65.9 - 69.9
|
|
|
Match To Be Drawn
|
0
|
19.5 - 23.5
|
|
|
Getafe To Win
|
0
|
8.5 - 12.5
|
|
|
Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
72.5 - 80.5
|
|
|
Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
48.4 - 56.4
|
|
|
Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
26.5 - 34.5
|
|
|
Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
10.9 - 18.9
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Villarreal CF
|
0
|
83 - 91
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Getafe
|
0
|
9 - 17
|
|
|
Double Chance: Villarreal CF & Draw
|
0
|
85.5 - 93.5
|
|
|
Double Chance: Villarreal CF & Getafe
|
0
|
74.5 - 82.5
|
|
|
Double Chance: Getafe & Draw
|
0
|
28 - 36
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:0
|
0
|
10.9 - 14.9
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:0
|
0
|
10.7 - 14.7
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:1
|
0
|
8.1 - 12.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:0
|
0
|
6.5 - 10.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:1
|
0
|
4.7 - 8.7
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:2
|
0
|
1.1 - 4.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:0
|
0
|
2.5 - 6
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:1
|
0
|
1.8 - 4.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:2
|
0
|
0.6 - 2.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 5:0
|
0
|
0.7 - 2.7
|
|
|
Correct Score 5:1
|
0
|
0.6 - 2.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:0
|
0
|
4.7 - 8.7
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:1
|
0
|
8.1 - 12.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:2
|
0
|
2.5 - 5.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:1
|
0
|
2.4 - 5.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:2
|
0
|
0.5 - 2
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:2
|
0
|
1.6 - 4.6
|
|
|
Binary Half Time Markets - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Villarreal CF To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
45 - 51
|
|
|
1st Half To Be Drawn
|
0
|
37.5 - 43.5
|
|
|
Getafe To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
8.5 - 14.5
|
|
|
First Half Over 0.5 Goals
|
0
|
66.5 - 72.5
|
|
|
First Half Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
31.5 - 37.5
|
|
|
First Half Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
9.4 - 15.4
|
|
|
Binary Specials - 23
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Both Teams To Score
|
0
|
44 - 50
|
|
|
HT/FT: Villarreal CF-Villarreal CF
|
0
|
38.3 - 43.3
|
|
|
HT/FT: Villarreal CF-Draw
|
0
|
1.8 - 5.8
|
|
|
HT/FT: Villarreal CF-Getafe
|
0
|
0 - 3
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Villarreal CF
|
0
|
18.8 - 23.8
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Draw
|
0
|
11.6 - 15.6
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Getafe
|
0
|
1.9 - 6.9
|
|
|
HT/FT: Getafe-Villarreal CF
|
0
|
0.9 - 3.9
|
|
|
HT/FT: Getafe-Draw
|
0
|
1.4 - 5.4
|
|
|
HT/FT: Getafe-Getafe
|
0
|
1.8 - 6.8
|
|
|
Villarreal CF & BTTS
|
0
|
23 - 31
|
|
|
Draw & BTTS
|
0
|
11 - 19
|
|
|
Getafe & BTTS
|
0
|
1 - 9
|
|
|
Villarreal CF Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
52 - 58
|
|
|
Villarreal CF Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
39.3 - 45.3
|
|
|
Villarreal CF Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
20.8 - 26.8
|
|
|
Villarreal CF Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
9.9 - 15.9
|
|
|
Villarreal CF Win & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
3.3 - 7.3
|
|
|
Draw & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
11.8 - 17.8
|
|
|
Draw & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.7 - 6.7
|
|
|
Getafe Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
4.2 - 9.2
|
|
|
Getafe Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
3.4 - 7.4
|
|
|
Getafe Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
0.5 - 3.5
|
|